Hole-in-one liste

Hole-in-one liste

Her er listen over de heldige/gode spillerne

Hole-In-One liste
Navn År Dato Hull Lengde Par Kølle
Finn White 2021 10. sep. 3 123m 3
Stig Jarnæs 2021 2. sep. 3 123m 3
Jostein van Ingen 2021 1. sep. 9 162m 3 Rescue 4
Svein Erik Eliassen 2021 17. aug. 3 123m 3 Jern 9
Andreas Kimer 2021 7. aug. 9 162m 3
Ada Solend 2021 22. jun 8 106m 3 Driver
Thore Koch 2021 05. jun 1 95m
Steinar Olsnes 2021 26. mai 2 121m 3 Jern 8
Tore Hetland 2021 23. mai. 8 114m 3 Pitch
Norunn Skomsvold 2021 17. mai. 8 106m 3 Wood
Olav Foldnes 2021 11. mai. 1 95m 3 Wedge
Jo Stian Ekerhovd 2021 6. mai. 1 95m 3 Wedge
Roy Erik Monsen 2021 19. apr. 1 95m 3 Wedge
Nicolai Færøy 2021 14. apr. 2 121m 3
Ørjan Kleppe 2021 4. apr. 2 121m 3 Jern 5
Lene Thorsen 2021 1. apr. 2 95m 3 Jern 8
Gisle Helland 2021 18. mar. 3 123m 3
Anne Britt Fanekrog 2020 13. okt. 1 95 m 3 7-jern
Øystein Kjosavik 2020 7. okt. 3 123 m 3 9-jern
Frode Kausland 2020 7. okt. 9 153 m 3 7-jern
Øyvind Opheim Rise 2020 6. sep. 1 95 m 3 PW
Lars Erik Løvaas 2020 30. aug. 1 121 m 3 9-jern
Jesper Helle Søvdsnes 2020 15. aug. 2 121 m 3 9-jern
Christine Lie 2020 11. aug. 3 93 m 3 6-jern
Jan-Erik Hygen 2020 3. aug. 1 95 m 3 PW
Hermund Vangsnes 2020 1. aug. 2 121 m 3 8-jern
Christoffer André Jensen 2020 27. jul. 2 121 m 3 50 W
Trond Thorsen 2020 7. jul. 2 121 m 3 9-jern
Sander Røen Johnsen 2020 26. jun. 6 110 m 3 PW
Eirik Langøy 2020 26. jun. 6 110 m 3 PW
Tor Arne Haugen 2020 23. jun. 9 153 m 3 Wood 3
Magnus Helland 2020 13. mai. 6 110 m 3 Jern 7
Merethe Woldseth 2020 27. apr. 3 110 m 3 Hybrid 7
Edmund Henden 2020 24. apr. 3 123 m 3 Jern 9
Norunn Skomsvold 2020 17. apr. 1 92 m 3 Wood 5
Grete Nygård 2020 17. apr. 6 98 m 3 Wood 4
Dagfinn Lyngstad 2019 22. sep. 1 95 m 3 Jern 9
Bjørn-Helge Rå 2019 7. sep. 2 121 m 3 Pitch
Lars Ulveseth 2019 24. aug. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Finn Oddvar Nilsen 2019 15. aug. 6 110 m 3 Hybrid
Geir Dalen 2019 3. aug. 2 121 m 3 Jern 8
Tonje-Chritine Bru 2019 11. jun. 1 95 m 3 Jern 8
Rune Mjøs 2019 22. mai. 1 95 m 3 Jern 9
Leiv-Terje Sangolt 2019 11. mai. 1 95 m 3 Pitch
Malfred Telle 2019 22. apr. 6 110 m 3 Jern 7
Julie Kleppe 2019 20. apr. 6 110 m 3 Pitch
Per-Einar Hagenes 2019 12. apr. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Åge Faugstad 2019 1. mar. 8 160 m 3 Jern 5
Bjørn Fjeld 2018 1. okt. 1 95 m 3 Wedge
Aksel Lillebø 2018 3. sep. 2 121 m 3 Jern 8
Stephen Gwyn Hubbard 2018 26. aug. 3 123 m 3 Jern 8
Egil Sæle 2018 14. jul. 1 95 m 3 W 52 grader
Bjørn Evanger 2018 7. jul. 2 121 m 3 Jern 8
Siren Mørner 2018 22. mai. 3 110 m 3 Jern 9
Jarle Rasmus Kolstad 2018 12. mai. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Kurt Idar Klaussen 2018 12. mai. 3 123 m 3 Jern 9
Stian Leirstein 2018 7. mai. 2 121 m 3 Jern 9
Trond Helge Dale 2018 3. mai. 9 153 m 3 Jern 6
Alf Gunnar Ellingsen 2018 13. apr. 1 95m 3 W 52 grader
Øyvind Bru 2017 27. sep. 1 95 m 3 PW
Geir Belsnes 2017 17. sep. 8 160 m 3 Jern 6
Knut Ivar Hesjedal 2017 14. aug. 1 95 m 3 W 50 grader
Grete Nygård 2017 3. jul. 3 110 m 3 Jern 6
Trond Ove Lund 2017 24. jun. 1 110 m 3 GW
Ingrid Hagenes 2017 16. jun. 3 110 m 3 Wood 3
Arild Kolltveit 2017 7. mai. 2 121 m 3 Jern 9
Otto Øren 2017 5. mai. 9 153 m 3 Hybrid 4
Geir Magne Rolland 2017 14. apr. 3 123 m 3 Jern 8
Trond Ove Lund 2017 30. mar. 6 110 m 3 Jern 9
Bjarte Røyset 2016 21. okt. 6 110 m 3 Jern 9
Arne Landro 2016 10. okt. 1 95 m 3 Jern 9
Kristian Alsnes 2016 26. sep. 6 110 m 3 W 58 grader
Andreas Eikum 2016 23. sep. 1 95 m 3 Pitch
Eivind Netland 2016 12. jul. 1 95 m 3 Pitch
Vivian Johnsen Aase 2016 5. jul. 2 95 m 3 Jern 6
Bjørn Fjeld 2016 27. jun. 2 121 m 3 Hybrid
Sveinung Måkestad 2016 20. jun. 2 121 m 3 Jern 7
Kurt Fjeld 2016 23. mai. 2 121 m 3 Pitch
Åge Faugstad 2016 15. mai. 8 160 m 3 Jern 6
Kent Ivan Knudsen 2016 2. mai. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Marc Wyn Rogers 2016 11. apr. 4 246 m 4 Driver
Steinar Torvund 2015 15. okt. 2 121 m 3 Jern 8
Tor Kårstad 2015 11. okt. 6 110 m 3 Jern 6
Odd Larsen 2015 19. sep. 3 123 m 3 Hybrid 5
Laila Fjell 2015 29. aug. 3 110 m 3 Wood 7
Torgeir Hamre 2015 6. jul. 6 110 m 3 52 gr. wedge
Morten Kleveland 2015 5. jul. 1 95 m 3 PW
Hjalmar Skomsvold 2015 26. apr. 6 110 m 3 PW
Kristoffer Fjell 2015 26. apr. 6 110 m 3 Fybrid 27 gr.
Eirik Tverlid 2015 12. apr. 6 110 m 3 Wedge 50 grader
Marina Kristensen 2015 12. apr. 6 98 m 3 Jern 7
Christer Heggernes 2015 10. apr. 6 110 m 3 Wedge 50 grader
Rolf Hop 2015 30. mar. 9 153 m 3 Driver
Eivind A. Pettersen 2015 29. mar. 9 153 m 3 Jern 7
Wilhelm Røe 2015 21. mar. 3 123 m 3 Jern 9
Rune Bartnes 2014 16. nov. 8 160 m 3 Hybrid 5
Bjørn Fjeld 2014 6. nov. 1 95 m 3 Jern 9
Bjørn Fjeld 2014 30. okt. 6 110 m 3 Jern 8
Harald Fjell 2014 14. sep. 2 121 m 3 Jern 8
Stephen Gwyn Hubbard 2014 28. aug. 1 95m 3 Jern 9
Håvard Arefjord 2014 28. aug. 3 123m 3 48 grader wedge
Lars Aasheim 2014 27. jul. 2 121m 3 Jern 7
Åge Faugstad 2014 23. jun. 2 121m 3 PW
Torbjørn Landro 2014 12. mai. 9 153m 3 Hybrid 5
Andreas Kimer 2014 1. mai. 9 153m 3 Jern 5
Rune Bartnes 2014 30. apr. 8 160m 3 Jern 6
Karen Klubben 2014 25. apr. 6 98m 3 Jern 6
Egil Sæle 2014 20. apr. 1 95m 3 Wedge 52 grader
Rune Bartnes 2014 20. apr. 1 95m 3 PW
Trond Pedersen 2014 28. mar. 9 153m 3 Hybrid 4
Celiann Tverlid 2013 16. nov. 3 110m 3 Jern 8
Antony Rix 2013 1. okt. 1 95m 3 PW
Anne-Grethe Meidell 2013 22. aug. 3 110m 3 Wood 5
Lars Fredrik Grimstad 2013 9. aug. 6 110m 3 Jern 7
Sveinung Måkestad 2013 10. jul. 6 110m 3 Jern 7
Odd Larsen 2013 9. jun. 6 110m 3 Jern 6
Roar Lokøy 2013 6. jun. 6 110m 3 Jern 8
Hjalmar Skomsvold 2013 3. jun. 1 95m 3 jern 9
Kjell Egil Foldnes 2013 29. mai. 1 95m 3 Jern 9
Kent Ivan Knudsen 2013 9. mai. 3 123m 3 Jern 8
Jan Kåre Mathiassen 2012 15. nov. 2 121m 3 Jern 8
Lars Ulveseth 2012 13. okt. 1 95m 3 PW
Alexander Feyling 2012 27. sep. 2 121m 3 Jern 8
Frode Øverli 2012 3. sep. 9 150m 3 Jern 7
Arthur Hagenes 2012 16. aug. 3 123m 3 PW
Kjell Normann Algrøy 2012 12. aug. 1 95m 3 Jern 7
Reidar Sakseide 2012 6. aug. 6 110m 3 Jern 8
Grete Nygård 2012 31. jul. 1 95m 3 Hybrid 24 gr.
Malfred Telle 2012 1. jul. 9 150m 3 Hybrid 3
Aksel Lillebø 2012 16. jun. 3 123m 3 Jern 9
Malene Telle 2012 16. jun. 3 110m 3 Hybrid 24 gr.
Ellen Kari Christiansen 2012 28. mai. 3 110m 3 Hybrid 5
Rune Morlandstø 2012 28. apr. 1 95m 3 Jern 7
Ulf Olsen 2011 7. nov. 9 150m 3 Driver
Svein Magnar Feste 2011 12. okt. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Jan Kåre Mathiassen 2011 2. okt. 2 121m 3 Jern 8
Jens Ivar Hollup 2011 25. aug. 6 110 m 3 Jern 9
Eva Britt Tellnes 2011 9. aug. 3 110 m 3 Wood 5
Reidar Sakseide 2011 30. jun. 6 110 m 3 Jern 6, sterk motvind
Trond Helge Dale 2011 15. mai. 3 123 m 3 Jern 9
Magne Ove Istad 2011 1. mai. 10 95 m 3 52 W
Malfred Telle 2010 1. okt. 6 110 m 3 Jern 9
Erika Løvaas 2010 5. sep. 3 110 m 3 Jern 5
Geir Olav Berntsen 2010 14. aug. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Trond Helge Dale 2010 7. aug. 9 150 m 3 Hybrid 5
Hjalmar Skomsvold 2010 22. mai. 3 123 m 3 Jern 9
Ørjan Kleppe 2009 12. aug. 3 123 m 3 Jern 8
Oddvar Svendal, BJGK 2009 11. aug. 3 123 m 3 Jern 7
Vidar Sangolt 2009 8. aug. 3 123 m 3 Jern 9
Eirik Tverlid 2009 6. aug. 3 123 m 3 PW
Kurt Fjeld 2009 20. jul. 6 110 m 3 Jern 9
Reidar Tornøe 2009 7. jun. 1 95 m 3 52 W
Eirik Tverlid 2009 9. mai. 6 110 m 3 52 W
Lars Ulveseth 2009 2. mai. 6 110 m 3 Jern 9
Frank Helge Raa 2009 13. apr. 1 95 m 3 52 W
Terje Hamre 2009 3. apr. 9 150 m 3 Hybrid 4
Hans Christian Rabben 2008 4. okt. 3 95 m 3 PW
Nils Asbjørn Telle 2008 18. aug. 3 95 m 3 Jern 9
Laila Fjell 2008 19. apr. 5 110 m 3 Wood 7
Odd Arve Kleppe 2008 18. apr. 2 150 m 3 Jern 6